Gamintojas OE kodas
ABE C4X019ABE
AKEBONO BN-0186
AKEBONO BN-0186E
AKRON-MALÒ 1110041
ALANKO 10303898
ALANKO 10305226
AP 14853
AP 14853 V
AP 14853 X
AP 14931
AP 14931 V
AP X 14853
APEC braking DSK2091
APEC braking SDK6008
ASAM 55548
ASHIKA 61-00-007
ASHUKI P331-049
ATE 24.0112-0157.1
ATE 24.0312-0157.1
ATE 24.1112-0157.1
ATE 412157
ATE 512157
AUTOMEGA 1005690115
BARUM BAR12157
BENDIX 521096
BENDIX 562229B
BLUE PRINT ADA104336
BORG & BECK BBD4319
BOSCH 0 986 479 106
BOSCH 0 986 479 945
BOSCH 0 986 479 B74
BOSCH F 026 A01 124
BRADI 08.9511.10
BRADI 1.3454.5.4
Brake ENGINEERING DI956263
BRECK BR 027 SA100
BRECO BS 7644
BRECO BS 7721
BRECO BV 7644
BRECO BV 7721
BREMBO 08.9511.10
BREMBO 08.9511.11
BREMBO 08.9511.1X
BREMBO 08.9511.75
BREMBO 08.A224.10
BREMBO 08.A224.11
BREMSI CD7288S
BREMSI CD7679S
BSG BSG 65-210-018
CADILLAC 93188377
CAR 142.034
CAR HPD 034
CHAMPION 562229CH
CIFAM 800-609C
COMLINE ADC1116
COMLINE AND6012
DELPHI BG 3731
DELPHI BG3731C
DENCKERMANN B130275
DJ PARTS BD1405
DON PCD10642
DOYEN RDP174
E.T.F. 19-9115
EASYPARTS BRS092
FEBI BILSTEIN 23562
FENOX TB218073
FERODO DDF 1288
FERODO DDF1288-1
FERODO DDF1288C
FERODO DDF1679
FIAT 46836489
FIAT 51799235
FIAT 51799236
FREMAX BD-9115
fri.tech. BD0966
FTE BS5413
FTE BS5413B
GALFER B1.G212-0157.1
GIRLING 6042664
GUD FILTERS GDB112157
HAVAM HP58151
HELLA 8DD 355 109-201
HELLA 8DD 355 109-211
HELLA 8DD 355 109-212
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-201
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-211
HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-212
ICER 78BD9115-2
JAPANPARTS DP-007
JAPKO 61007
JP GROUP 1263202700
JURATEK VAU127
JURID 562229J
JURID 562229JC
KAMOKA 1032576
KAWE 6688 00
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6051650
LEMFÖRDER 29624 01
LPR O1014P
LPR O1014PR
LYNXauto BN-1434
MAGNETI MARELLI 353613454540
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406040000
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406040002
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406040005
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406065800
MAGNETI MARELLI 360406065801
MAGNETI MARELLI 360704010000
MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040199
MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040319
MAPCO 25705
MAPCO 25705/2
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24011201571-PCS-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24011201571-SET-MS
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 24011201571PR-PCS-MS
MAXGEAR 19-0813
MAXGEAR 19-0813MAX
MAXGEAR 19-0813SPORT
METELLI 23-0609
METELLI 23-0609C
METZGER 6110119
MEYLE 615 523 0025
MEYLE 615 523 0025/PD
MEYLE 615 523 6025
MEYLE 615 523 6025/PD
MGA D1493
MGA D1932
MINTEX MDC1560
MINTEX MDC1560C
MOTAQUIP LVBE353Z
NATIONAL NBD1170
NECTO WN1299
NK 203646
NK 313646
OBTEC A/S 815251130
OPEL 569115
OPEL 93171848
OPEL 95526639
OPEN PARTS BDR1989.10
OPTIMAL BS-7914
OPTIMAL BS-7914C
OSCA 26844
PAGID 54185
PAGID 54185PRO
PATRON PBD4266
PEMEBLA JAPDP-007
PEX 14.0776
PILENGA 5772
PROTECHNIC PRD5299
QUINTON HAZELL BDC5413
QUINTON HAZELL BSF 5413
RAICAM RD00607
REMSA 6688.00
REMY RAD1196C
RHIAG PB 1585
RHIAG PB 1585C
ROADHOUSE 6688.00
ROULUNDS BRAKING FO 2681
SAAB 12762290
SAAB 9156785
SAAB 93188377
SASIC 9004889J
ST-TEMPLIN 53.110.24240
ST-TEMPLIN 53.111.24240
STELLOX 6020-3646-SX
STELLOX 6020-3646K-SX
SWAG 40 92 3562
TEXTAR 92118500
TEXTAR 92118503
TOPRAN 206 506
TRISCAN 8120 24145
TRISCAN 8120 24145C
TRUSTING DF966
TRW DF4266
VAICO V40-40032
VALEO 186854
VAUXHALL 93171848
VAUXHALL 95526639
VEMA 98764
VILLAR 628.1819
VILLAR 628.2103
WAGNER WGR1288-1
WOKING D6688.00
ZIMMERMANN 430.1497.20
ZIMMERMANN 430.1497.52