Gamintojas OE kodas
3RG 31924
AKRON-MALÒ 7082
AKRON-MALÒ 7094
ALANKO 10340761
ALFA ROMEO 50509340
ALFA ROMEO 60652465
ALFA ROMEO 60678134
ALFA ROMEO 60686891
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 50509340
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 60652465
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 60678134
ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 60686891
ASAM 80808
ASHIKA 72-00-0200L
BGA BU0523
BGA TRC0203
BIRTH 2210
BIRTH 2212
BIRTH BR1389
BORG & BECK BCA5988
CASALS R8179
CAUTEX 750459
COMLINE CCA1044
CORTECO 49398765
CORTECO 49399912
CORTECO 49399999
DELPHI TC1062
DENCKERMANN D120339
DIEDERICHS 1305001
DJ PARTS DA1973
DYS 20-05920-2
FAG 821 0430 10
FAG 823 0019 30
FAI AutoParts SS1007
FEBI BILSTEIN 17318
FIRST LINE FCA5988
FLENNOR FL653-G
FRAP F2165
FRAP F2165FR
GSP S060003
JAPANPARTS BS-0200L
JAPKO 720200L
JP GROUP 3040100470
KAMOKA 9050106
KAWE 8500 12506
KLAXCAR FRANCE 47026z
KLOKKERHOLM 0107361
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4216850
LEMFÖRDER 27060
LEMFÖRDER 27060 01
LEMFÖRDER 27060 03
LYNXauto C5417L
MAGNETI MARELLI 301181300400
MAPCO 49028
MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 27060-PCS-MS
MAXGEAR 72-0717
MAXGEAR 72-3301
Metalcaucho 52050
METALCAUCHO T452050
METZGER 58000801
MEYLE 15-14 610 0008
MEYLE 15-16 050 0004
MGA SB8500
MONROE L12506
MOOG AL-TC-0056
MOOG AL-TC-8079
MOTAQUIP LVSK846
MOTAQUIP VSA732
NK 5011004
OCAP 0393080
OPEN PARTS SSW1005.10
OPTIMAL G6-764
PEX 12.03.203
QH Benelux QSA9904S
QUINTON HAZELL QSA9904S
RHIAG 10.17.701
RIW OTOMOTIV AF6005
RTS 96-05809-2
RUVILLE 936005
SASIC 9005663
SIDEM 35174
SKF VKDS 322004 B
SPIDAN 46913
STELLOX 57-00133-SX
STELLOX 57-00133A-SX
SWAG 74 73 0007
SWAG 74 93 4284
SWAG 74 94 7909
TALOSA 40-01572
TEKNOROT AF-316
TRISCAN 8500 12506
TRW JBU772
TRW JTC104
VAICO V24-7129
VEMA 16847
VEMA 6847